List of active intermediaries

List of active intermediaries

List of intermediaries

1.

Adelaja Henry

[Email protected]

2.

Alibaiev Sefer

[Email protected]

3.

Alekhin Oleksii / Aliokhin Oleksii

[Email protected]

4.

Androsovych Vasyl

[Email protected]

5.

Andrusiak Vasyl on behalf of Morris Group on behalf of Morris Group

[Email protected]

6.

Arkhanhelskyi Dmytro

[Email protected]

7.

Babych Serhii

[Email protected]

8.

Belebeyev Serhiy Eduardovich / Belebeyev Serhiy

[Email protected]

9.

Berbek Volodymyr on behalf of Trident Conculting and Investments JV Ltd. on behalf of Trident Consulting and Investments JV Ltd.

[Email protected]

10.

Bileichuk Andrii

[Email protected]

11.

Bogdanova Yuliya / Bogdanova Yuliya

[Email protected]

12.

Bondarenko Vitalii / Bondarenko Vitalii

[Email protected]

13.

Veselkov Sergii / Veselkov Sergii

[Email protected]

14.

Vitrany Yaroslav / Vitrianyi Iaroslav

[Email protected]

15.

Gaistruk Dmytro / Gaistruk Dmytro

[Email protected]

16.

Holovko Viacheslav on behalf of Delta Sport Management Holovko Viacheslav from Delta Sport Management

[Email protected]

17.

Gusyev Yevgen / Gusyev Yevgen

[Email protected]

18.

Danchenko Yurii

[Email protected]

19.

De Rosa Iryna

[Email protected]

20.

Denysov Mykhailo

[Email protected]

21.

Dmitriev Serhii / Dmytiiev Serhii

[Email protected]

22.

Domaratsky Oleh

[Email protected]

23.

Dudchenko Maksym / Dudchenko Maksym

[Email protected]

24.

Yemialyanchyk Sirhei

[Email protected]

25.

Ivasyn Oleksandr on behalf of CASE & PARTNERS INTERNATIONAL / Ivasyn Oleksandr on behalf of AA CASE & PARTNERS INTERNATIONAL

[Email protected]

26.

Ignatenko Dmytro / Ignatenko Dmytro

[Email protected]

27.

Kazanskyi Viktor Ernestovich / Kazanskyi Viktor

[Email protected]

28.

Karahodin Maksym

[Email protected]

29.

Karotchenko Dmytro

[Email protected]

30.

Karpov Oleksandr

[Email protected]

31.

Klyuchyk Sergiy / Klyuchyk Sergiy

[Email protected]

32.

Kolesnyk Andriy / Kolesnyk Andriy

[Email protected]

33.

Kolisnichenko Yuri Alexandrovich on behalf of Kolisnichenko LLC / Kolisnichenko Yurii on behalf of “Kolisnichenko” LTD

[Email protected]

34.

Koliuchyi Taras

[Email protected]

35.

Kononov Dmytro / Kononov Dmytro

[Email protected]

36.

Kryvenko Ihor

[Email protected]

37.

Kupin Maksym / Kupin Maksym

[Email protected]

38.

Lykholat Mykola Anatoliyovich / Lykholat Mykola

[Email protected]

39.

Lutiuk Denys / Lutiuk Denys

[Email protected]

40.

Lyundovskyi Oleksii

[Email protected]

41.

Mavrenkov Oleh

[Email protected]

42.

Mazur Taras

[Email protected]

43.

Makarov Dmytro / Makarov Dmytro

[Email protected]

44.

Maksymenko Yuri Vladimirovich / Maksymenko Yurii

[Email protected]

45.

Markevich Yuri Mironovich

[Email protected]

46.

Melnyk Eduard

[Email protected]

47.

Mykhailov Andrii on behalf of “MIB”

[Email protected]

48.

Morozov Roman / Morozov Roman

[Email protected]

49.

Murza Eduard

[Email protected]

50.

Nesterenko Kostiantyn

[Email protected]

51.

Novikov Denys

[Email protected]

52.

Oguz Ahmet

[Email protected]

53.

Onyshchenko Denys / Onyshchenko Denys

[Email protected]

54.

Pirozhenko Ivan on behalf of LLC "FOOTBALL AGENCY 16" / Pirozhenko Ivanon behalf of LLC "SIXTEEN FOOTBALL AGENCY"

[Email protected]

55.

Pokarynin Ihor / Pokarynin Ihor

[Email protected]

56.

Predybailo Yurii

[Email protected]

57.

Pron Pavlo

[Email protected]

58.

Pulkiv Ostap

[Email protected]

59.

Sakhno Dmytro on behalf of Forward Group 2017 / Sakhno Dmytro on behalf of Ltd Forward Group 2017

[Email protected]

60.

Sosenko Kostiantyn

[Email protected]

61.

Fomenko Viktor / Fomenko Viktor

[Email protected]

62.

Shablii Vadym

[Email protected]

63.

Shvets Mykyta

[Email protected]

List of resellers who have received a one-time authorization

List of intermediaries who obtained the temporary one-time permission to register the representative contract

1.

LHF International Business FZE represented by Mr Frank Logby Genouda / LHF International Business FZE represented by Mr. Frank Logby Henouda

+ 519818933266

France/

France

2.

Norman Rasek Capuzzo Silva a / Norman Rasec Capuozzo Silva

[Email protected]

Belgium-Netherlands /

Belgium-Netherland

3.

MJF PUBLICIDADE E PROMOTIONS LTDA represented by Mr Andre Goes Figer / MJF PUBLICIDADE E PROMOTIONS LTDA represented by Mr. Andre Goes Figer

[Email protected]

Brazil /

Brazil

4.

RG TOP SPORT SERVICES LTD represented by Mr Katseva Gilad / RG TOP SPORT SERVICES LTD represented by Mr. Katsav Gilad

[Email protected]

Israel/

Israel

5.

SHLOMO BEN EZRA, represented by Mr Shlomo Ben Ersi / SHLOMO BEN EZRA represented by Mr. Ben Ezra Shlomo

[Email protected]

Israel/

Israel

 

Subscribe to news