DUFLU 2020 Winter Cup among U-16 teams starts: composition of participants and calendar of games
Today, January 31, the matches of the group stage will start the DUFL-2020 Winter Cup (U-16).
DUFLU 2020 Winter Cup among U-16 teams
Stage I - group games (63 teams)
31.01.2020-02.02.2020
Group 1 (Kiev)
Dynamo (Kyiv)
SK them. Poddubny (Kyiv)
Lokomotiv (Kyiv)
Polissya (Zhytomyr)
Group 2 (Kiev)
DYUSSh-15 U-15 (Kiev)
CHAMPIONSHIP "Champion" (Kiev)
YFS-15 (Kyiv)
FC Lubomir (Stavishche)
Group 3 (Happy)
Shakhtar U-15 (Donetsk)
Arsenal-Kyiv (Kyiv)
KODUSH (Happy)
FC Podil (Kyiv)
Group 4 (Chernihiv)
Yunist (Chernihiv)
Desna (Chernihiv)
SNC (Pryluky)
DUFK "Cascade" (Brovary)
Group 5 (Lviv)
UFC-Karpaty (Lviv)
VIK-Volyn (Volodymyr-Volynskyi)
Youth Center (Ternopil)
YS Kostopil (Kostopil)
Group 6 (Lviv)
FC Lviv (Lviv)
Karpaty (Lviv)
Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)
Dynamo (Lviv)
Group 7 (Uzhgorod)
YS Uzhgorod (Uzhgorod)
MFA (Mukachevo)
FC Minai (Minai)
Hurricane (Ivano-Frankivsk)
Group 8 (Khmelnitsky)
Podillya (Khmelnytskyi)
Bukovyna (Chernivtsi)
Sparta (Chernivtsi)
Premier Niva (Vinnytsia)
Group 9 (Kharkiv)
Metalist-1925 (Kharkiv)
Molod (Poltava)
Dynamo (Kharkiv)
Vostok (Kharkiv)
Group 10 (Kramatorsk)
Avangard (Kramatorsk)
CYSS "Avangard" (Kramatorsk)
Arena (Kharkiv)
Group 11 (Dnipro)
Dnipro (Dnipro)
Dnipro U-15 (Dnipro)
Inter (Dnipro)
YS Kryvbas-1 (Kryvyi Rih)
Group 12 (Dnipro)
UFC (Dnipro)
UFC U-15 (Dnipro)
YS Dnipro (Dnipro)
Oleksandriya-Ametyst (Oleksandriya)
Group 13 (Mariupol)
FC Mariupol (Mariupol)
Azovstal (Mariupol)
Shakhtar (Donetsk)
Junior School (Berdyansk)
Group 14 (Zaporozhye)
Metalurh YFS (Zaporizhzhya)
SDYUSSHOR "Metallurgist" (Zaporozhye)
Ajax-Metallurg (Zaporizhzhya)
Dieselist (Tokmak)
Group 15 (Sums)
Barça (Sumy)
YS Vorskla (Poltava)
DUFSH FC "Vorskla" U-15 (Poltava)
OLISP Barca (Sumy)
Group 16 (Mykolaiv)
Mykolaiv YFS (Mykolaiv)
Zirka (Kropyvnytskyi)
YFS-11 Chornomorets (Odesa)
VOYFS (Vinnytsya)
Stage II - 1/8 finals
08-09.02.2020 - the first matches
15-16.02.2020 - return matches
The winner of group 1 is the winner of group 2
The winner of group 3 is the winner of group 4
The winner of group 5 is the winner of group 6
The winner of group 7 is the winner of group 8
The winner of group 9 is the winner of group 11
The winner of group 10 is the winner of group 12
The winner of group 13 is the winner of group 15
The winner of group 14 is the winner of group 16
Stage III - 1/4 finals
22-23.02.2020 - the first matches
29.02-01.03.2020 - return matches
The winner of the pair group 1 - group 2 - The winner of the pair group 14 - group 16
The winner of the pair group 3 - group 4 - The winner of the pair group 10 - group 12
The winner of the pair group 5 - group 6 - The winner of the pair group 7 - group 8
The winner of the pair group 13 - group 15 - The winner of the pair group 9 - group 11
IV stage - the final
07.03.2020 - 1/2 final
08.03.2020 - match for 3rd place
08.03.2020 - final match
Regulation of the DUFLOW Winter Cup-2020
Winter DUFL Cup among U-19 teams: trophy winner will be determined on March 15 in Happy
The return matches of the 1/4 finals of the Winter Cup of the Children's and Youth Football ...
DUFLU-2020 Winter Cup: Shakhtar U-16 defeats junior teammates
The draw of the Winter Cup of the Children's and Youth Football League of Ukraine is over ...
DUFLU-2020 Winter Cup: 1/4 finals matches and draw of the next stage
In the drawing of the Winter Cup of the Children's and Youth Football League of Ukraine ser ...
DUFLU-2020 Winter Cup among U-16 teams: semifinalists will be determined on February 29
The first matches of the 1/4 finals of the DUFLU 2020 Winter Cup took place among ...