List of active intermediaries

List of active intermediaries

List of intermediaries

1.

Adelaja Henry

[Email protected]

2.

Alibaiev Sefer

[Email protected]

3.

Alekhin Oleksii / Aliokhin Oleksii

[Email protected]

4.

Androsovych Vasyl

[Email protected]

5.

Andrusiak Vasyl on behalf of Morris Group on behalf of Morris Group

[Email protected]

6.

Arkhanhelskyi Dmytro

[Email protected]

7.

Babych Serhii

[Email protected]

8.

Belebeyev Serhiy Eduardovich / Belebeyev Serhiy

[Email protected]

9.

Berbek Volodymyr on behalf of “Trident Conculting and Investments JV Ltd.” on behalf of Trident Consulting and Investments JV Ltd.

[Email protected]

10.

Berezovsky Vitaliy / Berezovskyi Vitalii

[Email protected]

11.

Bileichuk Andrii

[Email protected]

12.

Bogdanova Yuliya / Bogdanova Yuliya

[Email protected]

13.

Bolatov Osman Abdullayovich / Bolatov Osman

[Email protected]

14.

Bondarenko Vitalii / Bondarenko Vitalii

[Email protected]

15.

Bunetska Yulia on behalf of M-Sport Management Group LLC / Bunentska Yuliia on behalf of MSPORT Management Group LLC

[Email protected]

16.

Veselkov Sergii / Veselkov Sergii

[Email protected]

17.

Vitrany Yaroslav / Vitrianyi Iaroslav

[Email protected]

18.

Volodina Viktoriia

[Email protected]

19.

Gaistruk Dmytro / Gaistruk Dmytro

[Email protected]

20.

Holovko Viacheslav on behalf of Delta Sport Management Holovko Viacheslav from Delta Sport Management

[Email protected]

21.

Gusyev Yevgen / Gusyev Yevgen

[Email protected]

22.

Danchenko Yurii

[Email protected]

23.

De Rosa Iryna

[Email protected]

24.

Denysov Mykhailo

[Email protected]

25.

Detsyura Fedir / Detsiura Fedir

[Email protected]

26.

Dmitriev Serhii / Dmytiiev Serhii

[Email protected]

27.

Domaratsky Oleh

[Email protected]

28.

Dudchenko Maksym / Dudchenko Maksym

[Email protected]

29.

Yemialyanchyk Sirhei

[Email protected]

30.

José Paulo Ribeiro

[Email protected]

31.

Zvarych Yaroslav / Zvarych Yaroslav

[Email protected]

32.

Ivasyn Oleksandr on behalf of CASE & PARTNERS INTERNATIONAL / Ivasyn Oleksandr on behalf of AA CASE & PARTNERS INTERNATIONAL

[Email protected]

33.

Ignatenko Dmytro / Ignatenko Dmytro

[Email protected]

34.

Kazanskyi Viktor Ernestovich / Kazanskyi Viktor

[Email protected]

35.

Karahodin Maksym

[Email protected]

36.

Karotchenko Dmytro

[Email protected]

37.

Karpov Oleksandr

[Email protected]kr.net

38.

Kirichenko Andrey

[Email protected]

39.

Klyuchyk Sergiy / Klyuchyk Sergiy

[Email protected]

40.

Kolesnyk Andriy / Kolesnyk Andriy

[Email protected]

41.

Kolisnichenko Yuri Alexandrovich on behalf of Kolisnichenko LLC / Kolisnichenko Yurii on behalf of “Kolisnichenko” LTD

[Email protected]

42.

Koliuchyi Taras

[Email protected]

43.

Kononov Dmytro / Kononov Dmytro

[Email protected]

44.

Kotyk Dmytro

[Email protected]

45.

Kryvenko Ihor

[Email protected]

46.

Kupin Maksym / Kupin Maksym

[Email protected]

47.

Lykholat Mykola Anatoliyovich / Lykholat Mykola

[Email protected]

48.

Lutiuk Denys / Lutiuk Denys

[Email protected]

49.

Lyundovskyi Oleksii

[Email protected]

50.

Mavrenkov Oleh

[Email protected]

51.

Mazur Taras

[Email protected]

52.

Makarov Dmytro / Makarov Dmytro

[Email protected]

53.

Maksymenko Yuri Vladimirovich / Maksymenko Yurii

[Email protected]

54.

Markevich Yuri Mironovich

[Email protected]

55.

Melnyk Eduard

[Email protected]

56.

Mykhailov Andrii on behalf of “MIB”

[Email protected]

57.

Murza Eduard

[Email protected]

58.

Nesterenko Kostiantyn

[Email protected]

59.

Novikov Denys

[Email protected]

60.

Oguz Ahmet

[Email protected]

61.

Onyshchenko Denys / Onyshchenko Denys

[Email protected]

62.

Pirozhenko Ivan on behalf of LLC "FOOTBALL AGENCY 16" / Pirozhenko Ivanon behalf of LLC "SIXTEEN FOOTBALL AGENCY"

[Email protected]

63.

Pokarynin Ihor / Pokarynin Ihor

[Email protected]

64.

Gennady Borisovich Polonsky / Hennadii

[Email protected]

65.

Predybailo Yurii

[Email protected]

66.

Pron Pavlo

[Email protected]

67.

Pulkiv Ostap

[Email protected]

68.

Sakhno Dmytro on behalf of Forward Group 2017 / Sakhno Dmytro on behalf of Ltd Forward Group 2017

[Email protected]

69.

Sosenko Kostiantyn

[Email protected]

70.

Fomenko Viktor / Fomenko Viktor

[Email protected]

71.

Shablii Vadym

[Email protected]

72.

Shvets Mykyta

[Email protected]

73.

Shpak Vitalii / Shpak Vitalii

[Email protected]

List of resellers who have received one-time permissions/

List of intermediaries who obtained the temporary one-time permission to register the representative contract

 

1.

LHF International Business FZE represented by Mr Frank Logby Genouda / LHF International Business FZE represented by Mr. Frank Logby Henouda

+ 519818933266

France/

France

2.

Norman Rasec Capuzzo Silva / Norman Rasec Capuozzo Silva

[Email protected]

Belgium-Netherlands /

Belgium-Netherland

3.

MJF PUBLICIDADE E PROMOTIONS LTDA represented by Mr Andre Goes Figer / MJF PUBLICIDADE E PROMOTIONS LTDA represented by Mr. Andre Goes Figer

[Email protected]

Brazil /

Brazil

4.

RG TOP SPORT SERVICES LTD represented by Mr Katseva Gilad / RG TOP SPORT SERVICES LTD represented by Mr. Katsav Gilad

[Email protected]

Israel/

Israel

5.

SHLOMO BEN EZRA, represented by Mr Shlomo Ben Ersi / SHLOMO BEN EZRA represented by Mr. Ben Ezra Shlomo

[Email protected]

Israel/

Israel

6.

Pacheco & Teixeira LDA represented by Mr. Antonio José Teles Loureiro Teixeira Da Silva / Pacheco & Teixeira LDA, represented by Antonio Jose Teles Laureiro Teixeira Da Silva

[Email protected]

Portugal / Portugal

7.

Link Assessoria Esportiva E LTDA Propaganda. represented by Mr. Andre Cury Marduy / Link Assessoria Esportiva E LTDA Propaganda. represented by Mr Andre Courier

[Email protected]

Brazil /

Brazil

8.

AGON EMPREENDIMENTOS ESPORTIVOS LTDA represented by Mr. Paulo César Roca / AGON EMPREENDIMENTOS ESPORTIVOS LTDA, represented by Mr Paulo Cesar Roca

[Email protected]

Brazil /

Brazil

 

Subscribe to news