Officials have been appointed for the First league 23st round

The Committee of Referees of the Ukrainian Football Association has appointed officials for the match of the 23rd Ukrainian championship among the teams of the first league of the 2019/2020 season.

First League

23 round

10.07.2020

"Pass" - "Metalist 1925". Pass. 18.00 Referee - Bondarenko DE (Odessa), assistant arbitrators - Berkut OA (Sumy), Doroshenko VA (Zhytomyr), the fourth arbitrator - VV Zaprutnyak. (Uzhhorod), arbitration observer - Bit MF (Lviv).

"Vanguard" - "Balkans". Kramatorsk. 15.00. Referee - Dorosh VV (Kyiv), assistant arbitrators - Yakovlev E.Yu. (Kyiv), Vashkevich Yu.V. (Chernihiv), the fourth arbitrator - Ivanov Yu.V. (Donetsk region), arbitration observer - Denisyuk VM (Kyiv region).

11.07.2020

"Miner-Sport" - "Agribusiness". Horishni Plavni. 18.00 Referee - Dubrovets PV (Zhytomyr), assistant arbitrators - Yakimik RS (Lviv), Suryak Yu.B. (Lviv), the fourth arbitrator - Matyash OO (Poltava), arbitration observer - Yakymenko OV (Kiev). 

"Volyn" - "Ingulets". Lutsk. 19.00 Referee - Kutakov DO (Kyiv region), assistant arbitrators - Prystupa SA (Kyiv), Petrakov Ye.O. (Kyiv), the fourth arbitrator - Kalyonov OO (Lviv), arbitration observer - Vasyuta MS (Rivne). 

"Prykarpattia" - "Flint". Ivano-Frankivsk. Referee - Tsibulko EA (Cherkasy region), assistant arbitrators - Gashkov EL (Chernivtsi), Yukhimenko MV (Lutsk), the fourth arbitrator - Salash II (Kalush), arbitration observer - Danevych MI (Kiev). 

"Nikolaev" - "Obolon-Brovar". Mykolaiv. 17.00 Referee - Reznikov DM (Kamyanske), assistant arbitrators - Levchenko MM (Kryvyi Rih), Kurbanov ZA (Kherson), the fourth arbitrator - Yeremeev AA (Mykolaiv), arbitration observer - Krynytsky VM (Rivne). 

"Chernomorets" - "Movement". Odessa. 19.30. Referee - Kovalenko AA (Poltava), assistant arbitrators - Yermolenko RM (Chernihiv), Marchenko DG (Chernihiv), the fourth arbitrator - Petrenko EV (Odessa), observer of the arbitration - Lisakevich VV (Kharkiv).

Appointment of officials for the matches of the First League 23rd round (PDF)

TOPIC NEWS
30.04.2021 18:58

First League. "Agribusiness" interrupted the winning series of "Veres", "Metalist 1925" won a strong-willed victory over "Miner-Sport"

In the central match of the 24th round, the football players from Volochysk did not allow ...

25.04.2021 17:55

First League. 11th consecutive victory of "Veres", swings in Lutsk, rematch in Volochysk

The match of the 23rd round with the participation of teams from the leading group, "Heather & r ...

17.04.2021 21:22

First League. "Heather" rushes to elite division, and "Nikolaev" became fixed in the leading group

His return to the main field of the Central City Stadium, which ...

10.04.2021 19:17

First League. The impressive series of "Heather" continues

Today, the record-breaking club winning series "Ve ...

Subscribe to news