Officials have been appointed for the First league 30nd round match and the 22th round postponed match

The Committee of Referees of the Ukrainian Football Association has appointed officials at the match of the 30th round and postponed the match of the 22nd round of the championship of Ukraine among the teams of the first league of the season 2019/2020.

First League

22 round

10. 08.2020

Rukh - Metalurh. Lviv. Referee - Krivonosov MO (Kyiv), assistant arbitrators - Debenko IB (Ivano-Frankivsk), Zhuribida VV (Lutsk), the fourth arbitrator - Kalyonov OO (Lviv), arbitration observer - Ovchar MM (Kalush).

30 round

11.08.2020

"Cherkasy region" - "Mykolayiv". Happy. 17.30. Referee - Sandor OA (Lviv), assistant arbitrators - Klimenko TA (Kyiv), Nizhnyk VO (Vinnytsia), the fourth arbitrator - Derevinsky OO (Kyiv), arbitration observer - Vlasenko Yu.M. (Kiev).

13.08.2020

"Minai" - "Volyn". Pass. 17.30. Referee - Monzul KV (Kharkiv), assistant arbitrators - Streletskaya MS (Sumy), Ardasheva OE (Kyiv), the fourth arbitrator - Romanyuk AM (Ivano-Frankivsk), arbitration observer - Sandor AA (Lviv). VAA Referee - VM Romanov (Dnipro), VAA assistant - Skripka AM (Kropyvnytskyi), VAA observer - SG Lysenchuk (Kiev).

"Balkans" - "Ingulets". Star. 17.30. Referee - Easter I.Yu. (Kherson), assistant arbitrators - Marulin S.Yu. (Kherson region), Volodin VV (Kherson), the fourth arbitrator - Petrenko EV (Odessa), arbitration observer - Abrosimov Ye.O. (Odessa).

"Metalist 1925" - "Flint". Kharkiv. 17.30. Referee - Krivonosov MO (Kyiv), assistant arbitrators - Matyash VV (Donetsk), Kutsev VA (Kyiv), the fourth arbitrator - DV Kryvushkin. (Kharkiv), arbitration observer - Shvetsov VB (Odessa).

"Agribusiness" - "Obolon-Brovar". Winners. 17.30. Referee - Kovalenko AA (Poltava), assistant arbitrators - Korniyko OS (Mirgorod), Serdyuk DO (Poltava), the fourth arbitrator - Malyar V.Yu. (Khmelnytsky), arbitration observer - Ovchar MM (Kalush).

"Metallurg" - "Chernomorets". Zaporizhzhia. 17.30. Referee - Blavatsky RA (Lviv), assistant arbitrators - Trekhlib Ya.M. (Dnipro), Zhariy VV (Dnipropetrovsk region), the fourth arbitrator - Kozyryatsky MS (Zaporizhzhya), arbitration observer - OV Kran (Kharkiv).

"Miner-Sport" - "Prykarpattia". Horishni Plavni. 17.30. Referee - Serputko GO (Odessa), assistant arbitrators - Dashko OV (Kyiv region), Chos MV (Kyiv), the fourth arbitrator - Reznikov DM (Kamyanske), arbitration observer - Pokidko IR (Poltava).

"Movement" - "Vanguard". Lviv. 17.30. Referee - Panchyshyn DI (Kharkiv), assistant arbitrators - Dumenko VP (Kharkiv), Kholodynsky OV (Kharkiv region), the fourth arbitrator - Kozyk Ya.V. (Mukachevo), arbitration observer - Hiblin IM (Khmelnytskyi).

Appointment of officials at the match of the All-Ukrainian football competitions among the teams of the first league clubs (PDF)

TOPIC NEWS
Subscribe to news