Cup of Ukraine-2020/2021. Officials have been appointed for the third (1/16) round match

Комітети Української асоціації футболу призначили офіційних осіб на матчі третього (1/16) раунду розіграшу Кубка України-2020/2021.

Cup of Ukraine-2020/2021. Tretium (1/16) round

30.09.2020

"Miner-Sport" (Horishni Plavni) - "Dnipro-1" (Dnipro). Horishni Plavni. 14.00 Referee - Kopievsky VV (Kropyvnytskyi), assistant arbitrators - Voytiuk OM (Zaporozhye), Zaporozhenko DI (Zaporizhzhya), the fourth arbitrator - Sadovy OV (Kremenchuk), arbitration observer - Godulyan VI (Odessa).

"Victoria" (Nikolaevka) - "Mariupol" (Mariupol). Mykolayivka. 15.00. Referee - Mozharovsky YA (Lviv), assistant arbitrators - Marulin S.Yu. (Kherson region), Volodin VV (Kherson), the fourth arbitrator - Pesotsky JS (Sumy), arbitration observer - Kovalenko GB (Kiev).

"Polissya" (Zhytomyr) - "Minai" (Minai). Kiev. 15.00. Referee - Kryvushkin DV (Kharkiv), assistant arbitrators - Korniyko OS (Myrhorod), Vysotsky VO (Zaporizhzhya), the fourth arbitrator - Zadiran SS (Kyiv region), arbitration observer - Pokidko IR (Poltava). VAA Referee (offline live) - Shurman DL (Kyiv region), VAA assistant (offline live) - Ardasheva OE (Kyiv), VAA observer (offline live) - Lysenchuk SG (Kiev).

"Veres" (Rivne) - "Nikolaev" (Nikolaev). Rivne. 15.00. Referee - Serputko GO (Odessa), assistant arbitrators - Kotubey PV (Transcarpathian region), Sinyshyn Yu.T. (Ivano-Frankivsk), the fourth arbitrator - Firsov MO (Rivne), arbitration observer - Gerenda EB (Kalush).

"Kryvbas" (Kryvyi Rih) - "Niva" (Vinnytsia). Krivoy Rog. 16.00 Referee - Ivanov YV (Donetsk region), assistant arbitrators - Chertolyas MV (Kherson), Yeremeev AA (Nikolaev), the fourth arbitrator - Polishchuk MP (Kryvyi Rih), arbitration observer - Abrosimov Ye.O. (Odessa).

"Epicenter" (Dunaivtsi) - "Agribusiness" (Volochysk). Dunaivtsi. 16.00 Referee - Trukhanov KV (Kharkiv), assistant arbitrators - Kholodynsky OV (Kharkiv region), Dumenko VP (Kharkiv), the fourth arbitrator - Malyar V.Yu. (Khmelnytsky), arbitration observer - Shmygelsky OV (Lviv).

Vorskla (Poltava) - Lviv (Lviv). Poltava. 17.00 Referee - Kozyryatsky MS (Zaporizhzhya), assistant arbitrators - Skripka AM (Kropyvnytskyi), Matyash VV (Donetsk), the fourth arbitrator - Afanasyev OO (Kharkiv), arbitration observer - VV Kurganov (Alexandria).

Desna (Chernihiv) - Rukh (Lviv). Chernihiv. 17.00 Referee - Kovalenko AA (Poltava), assistant arbitrators - Shlonchak SM (Cherkasy), Petrakov Ye.O. (Kyiv), the fourth arbitrator - Dorosh VV (Kyiv), arbitration observer - Derevinsky OM (Kiev).

"Prykarpattya" (Ivano-Frankivsk) - "Kolos" (Kovalivka). Ivano-Frankivsk. 17.30. Referee - Sandor OA (Lviv), assistant arbitrators - MV Yukhimenko (Lutsk), Gashkov EL (Chernivtsi), the fourth arbitrator - Kalyonov OO (Lviv), arbitration observer - Tsymbal S.Yu. (Zhytomyr).

"Alexandria" (Alexandria) - "Ingulets" (Petrove). Alexandria. 18.30. Referee - Bondarenko DE (Odessa), assistant arbitrators - Pavlinov OV (Odessa), Sukhin VV (Odessa), the fourth arbitrator - Reznikov DM (Kamyanske), arbitration observer - OV Kran (Kharkiv).

01.10.2020

"VPK-Agro" (Shevchenkivka) - "Olympic" (Donetsk). Dnipro. 18.30. Referee - Derevinsky OO (Kyiv), assistant arbitrators - Yermolenko RM (Chernihiv), Marchenko DG (Chernihiv), the fourth arbitrator - Yevtukhov D.Yu. (Dnipro), arbitration observer - LM Yarmolynsky (Kyiv region).

TOPIC NEWS
Subscribe to news