DUFLU: the composition of the groups of the first league in the categories U-15 and U-17 of the season-2021/2022 has been determined
The DUFLU Directorate has approved the composition of the groups of the Ukrainian championship among the teams of children's and youth sports facilities of the 2021/2022 season in the first league.
First League
(age categories - U-17 / U-15)
Group 1
- "Luhansk region" (Kreminna)
- CYSS "Sumy" (Sumy)
- Mriya-Norven FC (Kupyansk)
- CYSS "Lyubotin"
- Arsenal (Kharkiv)
- HTZ (Kharkiv)
- College. S. Bubki (Bakhmut)
- FC Legion (Bakhmut)
- Youth Youth Sports School (Lozova)
- KDYUSSH-5 (Kharkiv)
Group 2
- CYSS-2 "Dnipro" (Dnipro)
- CYSS-7 "Ocean" (Dnipro)
- Academy of Rotan and Cuckoo (Dnipro)
- CYSS named after I. Gorpinka (Poltava)
- Hirnyk-Sport (Horishni Plavni)
- Vostok (Kharkiv)
- Arena (Kharkiv)
- Dynamo (Kharkiv)
- NFC Dnipro (Dnipro)
- CYSS "Novomoskovsk"
Group 3
- HFC Penuel (Kryvyi Rih)
- Dieselist (Tokmak)
- CYSS "Berdyansk"
- Spartak (Melitopol)
- Ajax-Metallurg (Zaporizhzhya)
- SDYUSSHOR "Metallurgist" (Zaporozhye)
- Inhulets (Petrove)
- KZ CYSS "Olympia-Azovstal" (Mariupol)
- FOK "Titan" (Zaporozhye)
- Ingulets-2 (Petrove)
Group 4
- FC "Kovel-Volyn" (Kovel)
- FC "Amber" (Amber)
- "Protection" (Lviv)
- Dynamo (Lviv)
- KZ KDYUSSH "Karpaty" (Lviv)
- Galicia (Lviv)
- FC Varash (Varash)
- CYSS-2 (Lutsk)
- Shakhtar (Novovolynsk)
- LFK "Adrenaline" (Lutsk)
Group 5
- CYSS-AIK (Chudniv)
- CYSS-3 (Ivano-Frankivsk)
- FC Kalush (Kalush)
- TODYUSSH (Kopychyntsi)
- CYSS-1 (Khmelnytskyi)
- Sparta (Chernivtsi)
- FGC "Chernivtsi" (Chernivtsi)
- BLISP-CYSS (March)
- KDYUSSH PPO KhNPP (Netishyn)
- "Eurosponge-Smyga" (Smyga)
Group 6
- CYSS-3 (Nikolaev)
- CYSS-9 "Athletic" (Odessa)
- FC Otrada (Odessa)
- CYSS "Izmail" (Izmail)
- YFS-11 Chornomorets (Odesa)
- "Education" (Kherson)
- CYSS "Kherson" (Kherson)
- Tairove Insurance Company (Tairovskaya OTG)
- DSC "Chernomorets 2018" (Odessa)
- CYSS "Tavria" (Nova Kakhovka)
Group 7
- DFC Bratslav Junior (Bratslav)
- KODUSH (Happy)
- Lyubomyr (Stavyshche)
- "Change" (Bila Tserkva)
- FGC "Forward" (Vasilkov)
- CYSS-1 "Kiev" (Kiev)
- "Nika" (Kiev)
- "Left Bank" (Kiev)
- SC-Vertical-CYSS "Obukhiv" (Obukhiv)
- Zorya-Akademiya (Bilozir'ya)
Group 8
- FC Mal (Korosten)
- CYSS "Berdychiv"
- CYSS named after Mamiashvili (Konotop)
- CYSS "Priluki"
- Sparta-Kyiv (Kyiv)
- Chaika (Vyshhorod)
- "Unity" (Kiev)
- KDYUSSH-14 (Kiev)
- YFS-21 (Kyiv)
- IFC Brovary (Brovary)
In total - 80 clubs.
DUFLU: the composition of the first league groups in the U-19 category of the 2021/2022 season has been determined
The DUFLU Directorate has approved the composition of the groups of the Ukrainian championship among the teams for ...