Composition: U-19 Youth Team

Players marked bold received the call in November 2019

Goalkeepers

D.B.

Club

Valentin HOROKH

14.02.2001

Karpaty

Anatolii TRUBIN

01.08.2001

Shakhtar

Oleksandr HARAPA

12.01.2001

Volyn

Yevhen ZBORSHCHIK

06.12.2001

Mariupol.

Valentyn MORHUN

10.08.2001

Dynamo

Ruslan NESHCHERET

22.01.2002

Dynamo

Kyrylo SAMOILENKO

29.05.2001

no data available

Defenders

D.B.

Club

Alan AUSSI

30.06.2001

Slovan (Czech Republic)

Kristian BILOVAR

05.02.2001

Dynamo

Oleksandr DRAMBAYEV.

21.04.2001

Shakhtar

Artem MAKHONIN

01.01.2001

Zorya Luhansk

Vladyslav MUDRYK

17.01.2001

Karpaty

Serhiy SNISAR

12.03.2001

Shakhtar

Roman YAKUBA

23.04.2001

Shakhtar

Mykola Yarosh

22.05.2001

Dynamo

Denys BILYK

25.03.2001

Dynamo

Artem DANYLYUK

06.07.2001

Karpaty

Oleksii DMITROV

14.02.2001

no data available

Tymofii KALYNCHUK

20.03.2001

Karpaty

Roman NAKONECHNYI

16.02.2001

Krystal Chortkiv

Yehor OSTRIK

09.05.2001

Avanhard Kharkiv

Yehor PINCHUK

13.05.2001

Mariupol.

Bohdan ROMANYUK

21.03.2001

Mariupol.

Kyrylo ROMANYUK

21.03.2001

Mariupol.

Mykhailo RUDAVSKYI

26.05.2001

Shakhtar

Oleksii KHYZHNYAK

09.01.2001

Dnipro

Danyil KHONDAK

19.04.2001

Dynamo

Midfielders

D.B.

Club

Arsenii BATAHOV

05.03.2002

Dnipro-1

Vikentii VOLOSHYN

17.04.2001

Dynamo

Kostyantyn HUROV

07.01.2001

Shakhtar

Ivan ZHELIZKO

12.02.2001

Karvina (Czech Republic)

Mykola MYKHAILENKO

22.05.2001

Dynamo

Mykhailo MUDRYK

05.01.2001

Shakhtar

Yaroslav NADOLSKYI

01.03.2001

Dynamo

Artem SHULYANSKYI

11.04.2001

Dynamo

Yevhen BELYCH

09.01.2001

Chernihiv

Roman BODNYA

21.06.2001

Dynamo

Tymofii BUKHANEVYCH

04.01.2001

no data available

Dmytro VOYANOVSKYI

04.07.2001

Zmina-Obolon

Vadym HUDZINSKYI

02.07.2001

Karpaty

Ivan LYTVYNENKO

10.04.2001

Dnipro-1

Anatolii MATVEYEV

22.03.2001

Shakhtar

Vadym MELNYCHUK

19.01.2001

Karpaty

Denys PIDRUCHNYI

10.07.2001

Stumbras (Lithuania)

Dmytro SYCHEVSKYI

25.01.2001

Obolon-Brovar

Denys SOROKA

27.07.2001

Dnipro

David STAROSTA

04.10.2001

Nyiregyhaza (Hungary)

Dmytro SHAMYCH

15.05.2001

Kolos

Forwards

D.B.

Club

Maxym HIRNYI

06.04.2001

Karpaty

Danylo SIKAN

16.04.2001

Shakhtar

Stanislav BIBLYK

17.08.2001

Shakhtar

Vitalii VARYANYK

27.02.2001

Metalurh

Ivan DEROHAN

29.06.2001

Spain

Bohdan DUKHOTA

18.08.2001

Shakhtar

Maksym ZAVHORODNII

23.04.2001

Dynamo

Roman LISOVYK

26.12.2001

Karpaty

Rodion POSYEVKIN

18.05.2001

Vorskla

Oleksii SYDOROV

07.06.2001

Metalurh

Andrii CHYRUK

08.01.2001

Shakhtar

Eric SHURANOV

20.08.2002

Nurnberg (Germany)

Coach

Oleh KUZNETSOV

22.03.1963

 

Subscribe to news