Composition: U-19 Youth Team

Players marked bold who received the call at training camp in October 2019

Goalkeepers

D.B.

Club

Mykyta TURBAYEVSKYI

12.03.2002

Shakhtar

Kyrylo FESYUN

07.08.2002

Vorskla

Myroslav ZNOVENKO

26.02.2002

Dnipro-1

Maksym KOZODII

02.01.2002

Zhupan Vinnytsya

Ruslan NESHCHERET

22.01.2002

Dynamo

Nazar-Stefan SASS

09.01.2002

Karpaty

Oleksii SLUTSKYI

02.06.2002

Dynamo

Nazarii STEGNYTSKYI

10.05.2002

Karpaty

Andrian YABLONSKYI

08.05.2002

Dynamo Lviv

Defenders

D.B.

Club

Dmytro AVDYEYEV

26.02.2002

Shakhtar

Daniel EGBUDZHUO

04.01.2002

Shakhtar

Maksym KOMARETS

23.05.2002

Lviv

Volodymyr MATUSEVYCH

20.07.2002

Lviv

Maksym PAVLENKO

13.02.2002

Kolos

Yevhen PAVLYUK

18.08.2002

Vorskla

Roman SHYSH

10.02.2002

Shakhtar

Tugay ALIZADE

08.07.2002

Mariupol.

Maksym BRAMA

01.02.2002

Lviv

Kostyantyn VIVCHARENKO

10.06.2002

Dynamo

Daniel GOLOKOLOSOV

12.06.2002

Dynamo

Ihor HUK

11.06.2002

Dynamo

Antonii EMERE

27.05.2002

Shakhtar

Mykhail ZHELEZNYAK

10.03.2002

Dynamo

Illya ZABARNYI

01.09.2002

Dynamo

Yaroslav IZOTOV

18.01.2002

"Dinaz"

Denys KUZYK

18.09.2002

Dynamo

Danyl MASHCHENKO

30.09.2002

Dynamo

Danil SKORKO

06.04.2002

Dynamo

Artem UMANETS

03.05.2002

Vorskla

Artem FAIDOR

20.02.2002

Dnipro-1

Sergio YAKUBIV

26.01.2002

Crotone (Italy)

Midfielders

D.B.

Club

Maksym BRAHARU

21.07.2002

Chornomorets

Illya HADZHUK

02.08.2002

Vorskla

Illya HULKO

17.11.2002

Shakhtar

Maksym SOLOVYOV

22.02.2002

Dnipro-1

Georgii SUDAKOV

01.09.2002

Shakhtar

Yurii TLUMAK

11.07.2002

Karpaty

Maksym SHEVCHENKO

08.06.2002

Dinamo Minsk (Belarus)

Arsenii BATAHOV

05.03.2002

Dnipro-1

Viktor BLIZNICHENKO

29.09.2002

Dynamo

Volodymyr BRAZHKO

23.01.2002

Dynamo

Danylo VOLYNETS

04.05.2002

Dnipro-1

Yehor HLUSHACH

21.11.2002

Dynamo

Roman DANILOVSKYI

21.05.2002

Karpaty

Roman DIDYK

02.12.2002

Ahrobiznes

Nikita ISADCHENKO

18.02.2002

Dynamo

Yaroslav KARABIN

19.11.2002

Karpaty

Vladyslav KOBYLYANSKYI

02.01.2002

Shakhtar

Artem KULAKOVSKYI

11.02.2002

Dynamo

Maksym KUCHERYAVYI

09.05.2002

DUSH-15

Valentyn RUBCHYNSKYI

15.02.2002

Dnipro-1

Yevhen RYAZANTSEV

28.01.2002

Dynamo

Oleksandr SAVENYUK

26.01.2002

Mariupol.

Denys SLYUSAR

27.05.2002

Karpaty

Maksym SMIYAN

11.04.2002

Zorya Luhansk

Nazar SUSHCHAK

23.01.2002

Karpaty

Forwards

D.B.

Club

Abdulla ABDULLAYEV

12.02.2002

Shakhtar

Edward KOBAK

22.04.2002

Shakhtar

Denys SVITYUKHA

08.02.2002

Shakhtar

Alex CHIDOMERE

12.08.2002

Obolon-Brovar

Igal BRUK

04.02.2002

Vancouver (Canada)

Vladyslav VANAT

04.01.2002

Dynamo

Bohdan VYUNNYK

21.05.2002

Shakhtar

Oleksandr HANDZEICHUK

14.01.2002

Zmina-Obolon

Leon HLADKOVSKYI

12.04.2002

Vorskla

Danylo HONCHARUK

13.07.2002

Shakhtar

Volodymyr ZDYRKO

07.11.2002

Dynamo

Stanislav KOVAL

01.05.2002

Kolos

Taras KUD

21.02.2002

Karpaty

Nikita KULALAYEV

01.03.2002

Shakhtar

Yurii RADELYTSKYI

05.04.2002

Karpaty

Eric SHURANOV

20.08.2002

Nurnberg (Germany)

Coach

 

 

Volodymyr YEZERSKYI

15.11.1976

 

 

Subscribe to news