Composition: U-19 Youth Team

Selected players who received a call to the last training camp (leaf fall 2022 year)

Goalkeepers

Born

Club

Yurii-Volodymyr HERETA

30.01.2004

«Rukh»

David FESIUK

24.04.2005

Gaiduk (Croatia)

Denys BARCHENKO

02.03.2004

Shakhtar

Savas BUGAY

13.08.2004

Lviv

Ivan DUBOVYI

14.10.2004

Rukh

Ivan PAHOLYUK

27.04.2004

Kolos

Defenders

Born

Club

Artem BENEDYUK

27.02.2004

Dynamo

Andrii BULEZA

25.01.2004

Shakhtar

Andrii KITELA

13.12.2004

«Rukh»

Alexander ROSPUTKO

10.06.2004

Shakhtar

Bohdan SLYUBYK

11.02.2004

«Rukh»

Danylo UDOD

09.03.2004

«Al Ain" (UAE)

Vitaly KHOLOD

15.01.2004

Rukh

Yurii VAZHYNSKYI

05.06.2004

Rukh

Vladyslav YEREMENKO

05.07.2004

Dynamo

Ilya KRUPSKY

02.10.2004

Vorskla

Yurii MATVIIV

16.04.2004

ITC (Hungary)

Danyil SLAVOV

02.01.2004

"Jil Vicente" (Portugal)

Georgii TYMOSHENKO

26.04.2004

DUFK Chornomorets

Arsenii FILATOV

20.02.2004

Dynamo

Oleksandr KHRISTENKO

08.03.2004

Shakhtar

Oleh CHUIKO

26.05.2004

Shakhtar

Midfielders

Born

Club

Ivan VARFOLOMYEYEV

24.03.2004

«Slovan» (Czech Republic)

Ivan LOSENKO

24.07.2004

Shakhtar

Oleh PUSHKARYOV

11.06.2004

Shakhtar

Oleh FEDOR

23.07.2004

«Rukh»

Volodymyr KARABARA

16.09.2004

Nurnberg (Germany)

Anton TSARENKO

17.06.2004

Dynamo

Alexander Yushchenko

07.05.2005

Shakhtar

Yehor YARMOLYUK

01.03.2004

«Brentford» (England)

Ivan BORYSENKO

20.01.2004

Shakhtar

Ihor VASYLENKO

28.04.2004

(Germany)

Vladyslav HANZHOLA

24.02.2004

"Cherry" Vishneve

Anton HLUSHCHENKO

20.04.2004

Shakhtar

Roman DOBRYANSKYI

07.04.2004

Rukh

Roman KORENKOV

20.01.2004

Rukh

Maksym LUFARENKO

16.01.2004

"Boholt" (Belgium)

Maksym MELNYCHENKO

12.02.2005

Dnipro-1

Dmytro MELNYCHENKO

12.08.2004

Rukh

Volodymyr MELNICHUK

31.01.2004

Dnipro-1

Stanislav PRUS

03.07.2004

Vorskla

Nazar RUSYAK

10.04.2004

Rukh

Mykyta SYTNYKOV

23.06.2004

Oleksandriya

Kirill SIGEYEV

16.05.2004

Shakhtar

Artem SLESAR

12.12.2004

Dynamo

Dmitry CHERNISH

10.08.2004

Vorskla

Forwards

Born

Club

Ihor HORBACH

27.05.2004

Dynamo

Evgeny PASTUKH

19.03.2004

Rukh

Anatoliy SEMENETS

12.10.2004

Recreativo (Spain)

Denys VYRYCH

23.03.2004

Lokomotiv C (Germany)

Daniel KIVINDA

31.08.2004

Dnipro-1

Vladyslav KOLODEZHNYI

06.12.2004

Dnipro-1

Denis POCHAPSKY

11.03.2004

without a club

Vadym SOLOHUB

11.03.2004

Miner-Sport

Andrii STOLYARCHUK

04.07.2004

Rukh

Vladyslav YAREMENKO

24.01.2004

"Ronin" Lisne

Coach

Born

 

Serhii NAHORNYAK

05.09.1971

 

 

Subscribe to news